Meno a priezvisko

Adresa  

Počet hlasov

LV125

spolu m2

1

Alušiková Lídia

Jalova č. 42

0

0

52,117

2

Andrejko František

Tušice 224, 072 02 Tuš. Nová Ves

2

5752

12,053

3

Andrejko Ján

Hurbanova 215, 069 01 Snina

1

3461

50,541

4

Andrejko Juraj

Čsl.armády 699/72, Stakčín

2

5752

5,752

5

Andrejko Miroslav

Vihorlatská 1412/42, Snina

0

0

6,301

6

Andrejko Vasiľ

Duchnovičova  2261, Snina

2

5,752

12,053

7

Andrejková Anna,Vasilcová

Študentská 2046/39, Snina

1

4878

4,878

8

Babčák Vladimír

Kukučínova 2041, 069 01 Snina

3

14632

14,632

9

Bačarová Mária,Kosťunová

N/Ciroch. 2333/33, 069 01 Snina

1

1362

1,362

10

Bajcura Michal

Vihorlatská 1422/10, Snina

1

4265

4,265

11

Bajcura Róbert

Vihorlatská 1422/10, Snina

1

4265

4,265

12

Bajcurová Anna

Vihorlatská 4. 1422, Snina

0

0

18,830

13

Baran František

B.Nemcovej 2072/12, Snina

1

1372

1,372

14

Baran Jozef

ul.1.mája 2049/1, 069 01 Snina

1

1372

1,372

15

Baranec Ján

Javorová 2097/6, Humenné

2

7317

7,317

16

Barancová Anna,Kerekanič

Javorová 2097/6, Humenné

2

7317

7,317

17

Baraník Ján

Vihorlatská 1423, Snina

0

0

13,030

18

Baraník Juraj

Jalova

0

0

13,030

19

Basoš Eliáš

Ružová 2082/7, Humenné

23

110268

121,580

20

Basoš Ivan

Heydukova 3, Bratislava

0

0

14,107

21

Basoš Jaroslav, Mgr.

Ružová 2082/7, Humenné

10

46171

46,171

22

Basoš Marek, MUDr.

Ružová 2082/7,Humenné

10

46171

46,171

23

Basoš Miroslav

Partizánska 1058/22, Snina

1

3251

31,468

24

Basoš Pavol

Uavské č. 68, 067 31

1

2926

14,238

25

Biľanská Oľga, Kolinčaková

Gen.Svobodu 2463,  Snina

5

20211

20,211

26

Bindzárová Taňa, Basošová

Brezová 208, 072 22 Strážske

1

2926

14,238

27

Biščáková Anna, Ruščanská

Federátov 6500/10, 080 01,P0

1

2530

2,530

28

Bobelová Mária,Pavľaková

Študentská 2048, 069 01 Snina

2

9994

9,994

29

Brenk  Robert

Javorinská 5551/15, 080 01 Prešov

1

1098

9,577

30

 

Briľaková Mária,Andrejkov

 

Študentská 2046, 069 01 Snina

2

5752

12,053

31

 

 

Briľaková Natália,

 

 

Starinská 2277/153, Humenné

1

1282

1,282

32

Briľak Fedor

Laborecká 1853/10 Humenné

1

1282

1,282

33

Brjančin Jaroslav

Kurská 20, 040 20 Košice

1

3251

3,251

34

Brjančin Vladimír

Dlhé nad Cirochou 146, 067 82

1

4472

4,472

35

Bundža Vovčík Milan

Zupkova 710/17, 040 22 Košice

17

80581

80,581

36

Burdová Ľubica, Lobová

Jilemnického 1908, 069 01 Snina

1

368

372

37

Buša Branislav

J.Kostru 6385/64, 080 06 Ľubotice

7

30238

49,068

38

Buša Ján, Bc.

Domašská 66, 080 06 Ľubotice

15

72122

90,952

39

Buša Ján, Mgr.

Budovateľská 2160/19,Humenné

3

12194

12,194

40

Buša Juraj

Gorkého 2246, 069 01 Snina

2

9754

28,584

41

Buša  Michal

Sídl. 1065, Ostrov nad Ohří, ČR

1

1341

1,341

42

Buša Miroslav

Gorkého 2255/27, 069 01 Snina

1

3660

16,195

43

Buša Vasiľ

Popradskej brigády 22, 058 01 Poprad

1

1341

1,341

44

Bušová Anna, Rudíková

J.Kostru 62, 080 06 Ľubotice

9

42197

42,197

45

 

Bušová Helena

 

Gorkého 2255, Snina

0

0

18,830

46

Bzyská Anna, Jusková 

Dobrianskeho 5/444,Stakčín

1

4237

4,237

47

Capuličová Anna

Starinská 2288, Snina

0

0

14,132

48

Cilipová Mária, Mgr,Polony

ul.1.mája 2049, 069 01 Snina

2

9449

9,449

49

Cimová Božena, Gabaková

Gen.Svobodu2458/12,Snina

2

7317

7,317

50

Citrjáková Iveta, Geľová

Budovateľská 1, Humenné

1

814

814

51

Cmar Jozef, Ing.

Podhorská 2111/70, Snina

1

4878

4,878

52

Compelová Anděla, Spišak

J.Wolkera 2238/39,05201 Sp.Nová Ves

1

2440

2,440

53

Cully Miroslav

Študentská 1445, Snina

0

0

56,386

54

Czinkeová Magdaléna,Andr   

Mirka Nešpora 37, 080 01 Prešov

1

3461

3,461

55

Čeriová Iveta, Vasilcová   

Prostějovská 4824/27, 080 01,PO

1

3575

3,575

56

Čirasová Milena

Hlovíkova 204, 093 01 Vranov n/T

7

31237

31,237

57

Čornanič Alex.  a  Maria

Kukučínova 2040/1, Snina

6

27268

27,268

58

Čornaničová Alena

Budovateľská 9,Humenné

1

1171

1,171

59

Čomaničová Svetluša

Jesenského 2028, 069 01 Snina

2

9144

9,144

60

Čukalovská Anastázia

1. mája 2099, Snina

0

0

14,132

61

Čukalovská Mariána

Gladková 2376, 069 01 Snina

1

1015

1,015

62

Čukalovský Daniel

Gladková 2376, 069 01 Snina

1

1015

1,015

63

Čukalovská Mária

Gladkova 2376, Snina

0

0

7,089

64

Čukalovský Ján

ul.1.mája 2049, 069 01 Snina

3

10426

66,812

65

Čukalovský Martin

Gladková 2376, 069 01 Snina

1

1015

1,015

66

Drabiščáková Helena,Vasilc               

Jesenského 2023, 069 01 Snina

2

5096

5,096

67

Draganová Anna, Tančako

ul.1.mája 2051, 069 01 Snina

2

8778

36,995

68

Drančák Dušan, PhDr.

Starinská 87, 066 01 Humenné

1

4450

32,667

69

Drančáková Vlasta,Černoho

ul.1.mája 2049, 069 01 Snina

2

8778

20,090

70

Drančák Mikuláš

Čsl. armády 46, 067 61 Stakčín 

1

4450

4,450

71

Drančák Pavol

Gorkého 2230/2, 069 01 Snina

1

2926

2,926

72

Drapová Mária

Kot. Nálepku 1059, Michalovce

0

0

14,132

73

Dubjaková Mária,Kušnirov

Strojárska 1832, 069 01 Snina

1

4068

13,502

74

Dudejová Zuzana

ul.1.mája 2052/4, 069 01 Snina

3

12540

63,337

75

Džuganová Anna, MVDr.Tančak

Štefániková 1399/24, 071 01 MI

2

8420

31,702

76

Fedičová Anna,Bušová

sídl. 794/5, Ostrov nad ohří  ČR

1

1341

1,341

77

Ferčák Juraj

Mukačevská 35, 080 01 Prešov

3

14743

33,573

78

Ferčák Konštantín, Ing.

ul.J.Bottu 192/17, 069 01 Snina

2

7317

7,317

79

Ferčak Vaclav

Partizanská 1835, Snina

0

0

56,386

80

Ferenčík Jozef, Ing.

Dobrianského 1363, MI  071 01

2

7804

7,804

81

Ferenčík Jozef, Ing.

Dobrianského 12, MI  071 01

2

7804

7,804

82

Ferencová Jana

Letná 2386, Snina

0

0

14,132

83

Firdová Daniela, Plavková 

Budovateľská 2169/37 Humenné

4

16665

16,665

84

Gabak Juraj

Dlhé n/C, č. 554, 067 82

0

0

14,132

85

Gajdoš Andrej

ul.1.mája 2052, 069 01 Snina

2

9754

66,140

86

Gajdoš Fedor

ul.1.mája 2052/4, 069 01 Snina

2

9754

9,754

87

Gajdoš Ladislav

1. mája 2052, Snina

0

0

28,217

88

Gajdošová Anna

Nám. Slobody 1731, Humenné

0

0

28,217

89

Gajdošová Mária

Gorkého 2229, Snina

0

0

28,217

90

Gajdošová Mária,Štefanko

Nižná Kamenica 159, 044 45

2

7317

7,317

91

Galdunová Božena,Gajdoš

F.kráľa 22, 083 01 Sabinov

2

7317

35,534

92

Garaiová Iveta,Ing. PhD,Jakabčinová

Kpt.Nálepku37/12,Šar.Michaľ 08222 Šar.Michaľany

1

1301

1,301

93

Gašparová Božena,Vasilco

Mierová 33/11, Humenné

1

1756

1,756

94

Geľo Ivan

Starinská 2261/128, Humenné

1

814

814

95

Gerbocová Anna, Seňková

Rastislavova 1109, 069 01 Snina

1

4582

4,582

96

Grécko Štefan, Ing.

Hámorská 4000/40, 069 01 Snina

3

11482

11,482

97

Gréckova Anna,Rudiková

Lesnícka 19, 069 01 Snina

1

2033

16,165

98

Haburajová Ivana 

Perečínska 2408, 069 01 Snina

3

14743

33,573

99

Hamřík Jindřich

Inžinierska 463,04011 Košice-západ

3

13414

13,414

100

Hančáková Dana,Nimcová                 

1.mája 2053, Snina

1

2440

2,440

101

Havrilko Tomáš

Vihorlatská 1418/6, Snina

1

3842

3,842

102

Havrišák Ladislav

Levočská  1373, 040 12 Košice

5

20755

20,755

103

Hocková Mária, Macano           

Osadné 31, 067 34 Nižná Jablonka

4

20000

76,386

104

Holotová Anna, Geľová 

Komenského 1, 069 01 Snina

1

814

814

105

Hríbik Dušan

Osloboditeľ725/91,06781Belán/C

1

606

606

106

Hríbik Svätoslav

Palárikova 1628, 069 01 Snina

3

14423

25,735

107

Hribík Vasiľ

Pichné  č. 24, 069 01

0

0

11,312

108

Hriciga Andrej

Prostějovská 4833, 080 01 Prešov

4

15560

15,560

109

Hribik Fedor

Vihorlatská, Snina

1

3765

3,765

110

Hriciga Ján

Gen.Svobodu 2464., 069 01 Snina

4

15560

15,560

111

Hriciga Miroslav

ul.1.mája 2052, 069 01 Snina

4

15560

15,560

112

Hricigová Anna,Kolinčak

ul.gen.Svobodu 2464/8,Snina

1

140

140

113

Hrušková Anna

Letná č. 2386, Snina

0

0

14,132

114

Hulaj František

Gorkého 2249/21, 069 01 Snina

3

12877

12,877

115

Hulaj Kosťun Michal

Veterná 1063/33, 09303 Čemerné

3

12877

12,877

116

Huňarová Mária,Seňková

Študentská 2046, 069 01 Snina

1

4582

4,582

117

Hurný Viliam

Okulka 11/9, 093 01 Vranov  n/T

4

15446

15,446

118

Husnaj Ladislav

Hviezdoslavova č. 54, Michalovce

0

0

11,312

120

Chabaľ Fedor, Ing.

Mierová 1245/29, 069 01 Snina

3

10486

11,061

121

Chabaľ Ivan, Ing.

Strmý vŕšok 8018/18,841 06 BA

4

15121

15,121

122

Chabaľ Ladislav

Ďumbierska 6865/5, 080 01, Prešov

2

5245

5,245

123

Chabaľ Viliam

Budovaateľská 1435/6, Snina

2

5245

5,245

124

Chalachánová Miluša,Smoľaková

Gorkého 1554/10, 066 01 HÉ

1

4878

4,878

125

Chauturová Lídia, Špilková

Budovateľska 1430/1, Snina

1

3765

3,765

126

Jacková  Marta,Moščak

Fándlyho2017/10,Michalovce 07101

1

4635

15,947

127

Janíková Irena

Ružomberok,MaléTatry 52/12,Rybárpole

0

0

14,130

128

Jedináková Anna,Vasilcov

Čierne n/Topľou 209, 09434+Paseky

1

1756

1,756

129

Jechová Mária

ul.1.mája 2053, 069 01 Snina

1

3842

3,842

130

Jeleníková Anna

Ružomberok,MaléTatry 52/12,Rybárpole

0

0

8,686

131

Juško Ľudovít

Gorkého 2247, Snina

0

0

28,217

132

Kaštierova Mária          

Blažeja Bulu 2/11, 036 01 Martin

1

3146

3,146

133

Kičová Ľubica

Krosnianska 786/49, 040 22 Košice

8

36664

64,859

134

Kirňáková Vlasta Ing.

ul.1.mája 2052, 069 01 Snina

1

3398

3,398

135

Kirňak Jozef

1. mája 3982/24, Snina

2

9757

66,672

136

Kizáková Anna, Babčako

ul.1.mája 2049, 069 01 Snina

3

14632

14,632

137

Kocová Erika,Parasková

Partizánska 201/3, 067 61 Stakčin

1

1857

1,857

138

Kolcun Dušan

Laborecká 34, 066 01 Humenné

1

4450

4,450

139

Kolinčák Ján

ul.1.mája 2053/5, 069 01 Snina

7

33560

61,777

140

Kolinčák Ladislav

Komenského 2660/10,  Snina

1

3899

3,899

141

Kolinčák Vasiľ

Vihorlatská 1412, 069 01 Snina

1

1221

1,221

142

Kolinčáková Anna,Hribik

Zdeňka Fibika 2717, 434 01 Most-město  ČR

1

3765

3,765

143

Koničková Božena

Vihorlatská 1425, Snina

0

0

13,030

144

Koribanič Ján

Starinská 2150/53, Humenné

4

16825

16,825

145

Koribanič Jaroslav

SNP 482/72, 067 61 Stakčin

3

10242

10,242

146

Koribanič Juraj

Dlhé nad Cirochou 137, 067 82 Dlhé n/C

4

17559

36,389

147

Koribanič Michal

Ševčenková 16, Bratislava 810 00

0

0

28,217

148

Koribanič Róbert

Starinská 2212/101, Humenné

4

16825

16,825

149

Koribaničová Helena

Starinská 2212/101,Humenné

0

0

19,194

150

Kormošová Helena,Kolinč

Vihorlatská 1412, 069 01 Snina

1

1221

1,221

151

Koromház Fedor

Utekáč 828, 985 06 Utekáč

1

4635

15,947

152

Koromház  Ján

Hronětín, Karlové Vary,362 33 ČR

1

4066

4,066

153

Koromház Michal

Budovateľská 2151/1, Humenné

1

368

3,197

154

Koromház Miroslav

Paláriková 1627, 069 01 Snina

3

10974

10,974

155

Koromház Vasiľ

Febr. Víťazstva 1627, Snina

1

1362

1,362

156

Koromház Vasiľ

Plešivecká 7, 360 10 Karlovy Vary

1

4066

4,066

157

Koromház Vasiľ

Nová Trnavská 874, 926 01 Sereď

1

4635

15,947

158

Kosťun Fedor

Starinská 2252/10, Humenné

19

91984

148,370

159

Kosťun František

Starinská 103, Humenné

0

0

17,372

160

Kosťun Hulaj Juraj

Ševčenková 713, 067 61 Stakčin

3

12877

59,874

161

Kosťun Juraj

Palárikova 1625, 069 01 Snina

6

29264

48,458

162

Kosťun Juraj

sídl. T 12/1161, 069 01 Snina

1

1337

1,337

163

Kosťun Ladislav

Hrnčiarska 17, 066 01 Humenné

3

12151

20,246

164

Kosťun Michal

Dlouhá 884/34, 312 00 Plzeň ČR

3

13929

14,579

165

Kosťun Pavol

Pčolinska 1407/137, Snina

1

3146

3,146

166

Kosťun Rastislav

Starinská 2213, Hmenné

0

0

364

167

Kosťunová Anna

Pčolinska 1407/137,Snina

1

3146

11,241

168

Kosťunová-Hulaj  Mária         

Ševčenková 713, 067 61 Stakčin

3

11704

11,704

169

Kosťunová Katarína

Kpt.Nálepku 441/20,06801 Medzilab

1

3146

3,146

170

Králiková Ľubica Mudr.

Junigová 15, 040 23 Košice

2

7623

7,623

171

Kriška Samuel, Ing.

Budovateľská 2168/35Humenné

7

33328

33,328

172

Krišková Mária, Rudiková

Budovateľská 2168/35,Humenné

8

37596

93,982

173

Kucer Andrej Ing.

Komenského 2653,Snina

0

0

28,217

174

Kucer Andrej

Letná 2404, 069 01 Snina

2

7317

7,317

175

Kucerová Katarína,Vasilco

Letná 2404, 069 01 Snina

3

11969

11,969

176

Kučatá Zuzana, Lukšová

Volgogradská 38, 70030 Ostrava

1

2440

2,440

177

Kuráková Valéria,  MUDr.,Smoľaková

Laborecká 24, 066 01 Humenné

1

1524

1,524

178

Kurtyová Mária, Basošová           

Tačevská 22, 085 01 Bardejov

1

2926

3,815

179

Kurty Ladislav

Hertník č. 254, 086 42

0

0

10,423

180

Kuzma Július

Pichne 127, 069 01 Snina

12

55439

69,571

181

Kylišková Anna,Vasilcová

Oblouková 300, 405 02 Děčín 1

1

3842

3,842

182

Ladomírjak Jozef

M.Rázusa 1848/4, 071 01 Michalovce

5

20848

20,848

183

Lasky Andrej

Strojárska 1833, 069 01 Snina

2

7317

63,703

184

Lattová Jarmila,Zubaľová

Ševčenkova 622/3,Stakčín 06761

4

16583

16,583

185

Latta Ján a Tatiana

Študentská 2048, 069 01 Snina

1

4321

4,321

186

Leláková Nadežda

Popradská 7596/8, Prešov

0

0

7,445

187

Lešková Mária

Študentská 2047/40, 069 01 Snina

3

10426

10,426

188

Levandovská Karolína

Sadová 585, 067 61 Stakčín

1

1857

7,537

189

Lipovská Zuzana

Dobrianskeho 1534/95, Snina

0

0

364

190

Lobo Michal

Jilemníckeho 1908, 069 01 Snina

1

368

372

191

Lobová Anna,Andrejková

Jilemnického 1908, 069 01 Snina

2

5752

12,053

192

Lučkaničová Taňa

Starinská 92, 066 01 Humenné

5

20509

20,509

193

Lukačišin Marián

Wuppertálska 1404/31, 040 23 Košice

2

7623

7,623

194

Lukáčová Anna,Pavločino

Dlhé n/C 279, 067 82

1

4833

47,134

195

Lukša Vladimír Miroslav

K. Hájku 2982, Frýdek Místek, ČR

1

2440

2,440

196

Lukša Eliáš

ul.mieru 235, 067 61 Stakčin

1

3660

22,490

197

Lukša Ivan

Paláriková 1635, 069 01 Snina

1

1221

1,221

198

Lukša Ján

Lískovec č. 170, 739 30, ČR

1

2440

2,440

199

Lukša Michal

Komenského 2662, 069 01 Snina

1

1221

1,221

200

Lukša Mikuláš

Perečínska 2422/16,Snina

1

368

368

201

Lukšová Iveta

ul.mieru 235/38, 067 61 Stakčín

1

368

368

202

Lukšová Ľubomíra, Ing. Hribíková

Košická 2501/137,  Humenné

2

7317

7,317

203

Lukšová Mária  Mgr.Hribík

Paláriková 1628, 069 01 Snina

3

14423

14,423

204

Lupkovič Fedor, Ing.

Vihorlatská 1416, 069 01 Snina

5

21037

21,037

205

Lupkovič Michal

Starinská 2235, 066 01 Humenné

5

21037

21,037

206

Macan Andrej

ul.1.mája 2049, 069 01 Snina

5

22176

41,006

207

Macan Ján

Komenského 1414/2, 069 01 Snina

1

2548

2,549

208

Macan Ján

Komenského 1414/2, 069 01 Snina

0

0

14,131

209

Macan Jaroslav

Kpt. Nálepku 2536/81, Snina

1

1372

15,504

210

Macan Juraj

Letná 2405/21, 069 01 Snina

12

59091

73,223

211

Macan Ladislav

Nad Cirochou 2327/27, Snina

3

14632

33,462

212

Macan Miroslav

Kukučínova 2041,  069 01 Snina

3

14632

33,462

213

Macan Juraj

Duklianska č. 23, Stakčín

0

0

3,918

214

Macan Miroslav

Duklianska 649/23, 067 61 Stakčín

1

1626

1,626

215

Macan Radovan

Partizánska 1834, 069 01 Snina

1

4635

15,947

216

Macan Róbert

J.Kráľa 1010/8, 0069 01 Snina

1

814

814

217

Macanová Božena,Koromha         

Partizánska 1834/26, 069 01 Snina

1

368

3,197

218

Macanová  Kristína,Chroman

Nad Cirochou 2328/28, Snina

2

7544

7,544

219

Macanová Mária,Vokuličová            

Duklianska 649, 067 61 Stakčín

1

1582

49,357

220

Macanová Natália

J. Kráľa 1010/8, 069 01 Snina

1

814

814

221

Macejková Zlatica

Nižné Ladičkovce č. 60

0

0

2,159

222

Macko Andrej

Starinská 2280, 066 01 Humenné

5

24386

99,553

223

Macko Ján

Udavské 222, 067 31 Udavské

6

29264

29,264

224

Macko Ladislav

Strojárska 1833, Snina

0

0

8,686

225

Macko Miroslav

Partizánska č. 53, Hmenné

0

0

56,386

226

Macko Vladimír

Kukučínova 2043, Snina

0

0

28,217

227

Madrová Ivanna,Vasilcov

Budovateľská 2167/33, Humenné

1

1756

1,756

228

Makarová Libuša,Briančin

Paláriková 1620/19, 069 01 Snina

1

3251

3,251

229

Malinič Ján

Gorkeho 2238, 069 01 Snina

1

368

372

230

Malinič Miroslav

Zemplin. Hámre 312, 06777 Z. Hámre

1

368

372

231

Malinič Vasiľ

Gorkého 2238, 069 01 Snina

1

368

372

232

Malinová Katarína,Vasilcová

Lidická 366, 530 09 Pardubice ČR

2

5096

5,096

233

????????

 

9

43999

43,999

234

Mašlejová Zuzana

Budovateľská 2161, Humenné

0

0

9,434

235

Mergová Viera   r. Lobová

Mierová 1843, 069 01 Snina

1

368

372

236

Mihaličová Zuzana,Briľako

Topolčianska č. 31, 851 05 BA

1

1282

1,282

237

Mikulanin Miroslav

Laborecká 1891/45, Humenné

3

14632

14,632

238

Miňová Anna

Nám Slobody č. 49, Humenné

0

0

28,217

239

Nacko Michal

Strojárska 1833,  Snina

0

0

2,159

240

Nagyová Nataša Mgr.

Federátov  6497/3 Prešov 080 01

0

0

52,117

241

Nemčanovská Mária,Nimcová

Vajanského 2429/1 Snina

1

2440

2,440

242

Nimcová Alexandra

Duklianska 707/22A, 067 61 Stakčín

1

762

9,941

243

Nimcová Božena,Basošová

Laborecká 7, 066 01 Humenné

1

2926

14,238

244

Nimcová Gabriela

Vihorlatská 1412,Snina

0

0

14,132

245

Nimcová Helena,Vovčikov

ul.1.mája 2052/4, 069 01 Snina

1

3251

3,251

246

Nimec Igor

Duklianska 648, 067 61 Stakčín

1

1524

1,524

247

Nimec Ladislav

Laborecká 7, 066 01 Humenné

14

65358

65,358

248

Nimec Matúš

Duklianska 707/22A, 067 61 Stakčín

1

762

9,941

249

Nimec Miroslav

1.mája 2052, Snina

0

0

14,130

250

Nimec Zdenko

Vihorlatská 1412,Snina

0

0

14,132

251

Oharčaková Anna

Zámočnícka č. 162, Strážske 07722

0

0

28,217

252

Okšová Viera

Beňadická 5, Bratislava

0

0

8,686

253

Olexičak Juraj

SNP 2507/4, Humenné

0

0

18,830

254

Ostrožlík František

Starinská 11, 069 01 Snina

2

9754

9,754

255

Pančišin Peter

Paláriková 1627, 069 01 Snina

1

3660

45,961

256

Paraska Martin, Ing.

Tomášiková 54, 080 01 Prešov

1

3461

3,461

257

Pastorková Anastázia

Osloboditeľov 1578/8, Humenné

4

15266

50,191

258

Pastorok Jaroslav

Partizánska 2538/29, 069 01 Snina

5

24381

24,381

259

Pastorok Ladislav

Partizánska 1834/26, 069 01 Snina

5

24381

24,381

260

Pavľák Alexander

Čajaková 3, Košice 040 01

2

9994

9,994

261

Pavlišák Ján

Študentská 2046, 069 01 Snina

1

1221

1,221

262

Pčolová Maria

1.Mája 2049/1 Snina

0

0

32,912

263

Petruňo Aladár, JUDr.

Orgovánová 3282/13, 960 01 Zvolen-Moťová

1

4066

4,066

264

Petrušková Mária

Jasenov č. 10, 066 01

0

0

28,217

265

Plavková Jana

Kukučínová 2041/2, 069 01 Snina

1

1098

19,928

266

Plavková Božena,Vasilco

Budovateľská 2169/37,Humenné

3

14632

28,764

267

Piskačová Anna

Dešná II/640, 02054 Lysá pod Makytou

1

2926

2,926

268

Polonyová Mária,Rudik        

Študentská 2046, 069 01 Snina

1

2033

16,165

269

Popovič  Ján

ul.1.mája 2049/1, 069 01 Snina

2

5852

19,984

270

Popovič Juraj

Študenstská 2048, 069 01 Snina

2

5852

5,852

271

Regulová Anna PaedDr.

Komenského 2663/13, Snina

0

0

24,041

272

Reváková Jana

Ševčenkova 718/38

0

0

4,269

273

Riaby Juraj

Starinská 2287, Snina

0

0

18,830

274

Rimková Svetlana, MVDr.Vasilco

Bruselská 2604/8, 040 13 Košice

1

3842

3,842

275

Rindzáková Naďa, Ing.Smoľak

Nemocničná 32, Humenné

1

1524

1,524

276

Rohun Andrej

Brestovská 190, Humenné

1

2926

21,756

277

Rohún Ivan

Udavské 120, 067 31 Udavské

7

33517

127,465

278

Rohúnová Anna

Brestovská 190, Humenné

7

33332

42,766

279

Rohúnová Helena

Udavské 120, 067 31 Udavské

2

7317

54,314

280

Romanová Božena

Študentská 1439, Snina

0

0

18,830

281

Romžová Mária, Bušová

Gorkého 2256/28, 06901 Snina

1

3660

16,195

282

Rošková Mária, Pastorková

Čsl.Armády 122, 067 61 Stakčín

1

4772

4,772

283

Rošková Mária,Polónyová

Laborecká 57, 066 01 Humenné

1

4237

32,454

284

Rošková Mária,

Sadová 584, 067 61 Stakčín

2

5852

66,935

285

Rovenský Fedor

Duklianska 646/20, 067 61 Stakčín

5

23474

23,618

286

Rovenský Ladislav  Mgr.

Duklianska 646/20, 067 61 Stakčín

2

7317

7,317

287

Rudik Fedor

Šmidkého č. 35,   Humenné

0

0

36

288

Rudík Fedor

Šmidkého č. 617, Humenné

0

0

18,830

289

Rudik Igor Ing.

Třebičska 12, Humenné

0

0

56,386

290

Rudík Juraj

Šmidkeho 61, 066 01 Humenné

26

129281

148,111

291

Rudová Božena,Macanová

Šmidkého č. 35, Humenné

1

2548

27,948

292

Rudiková Helena

Šmidkého č. 35, Humenné

0

0

36

293

Rudžíková Anna, Smoľak

Pčolinska 1398/28, 69 01 Snina

2

5120

47,421

294

Ruščanská Anna

Gladkova 2382, 069 01 Snina

2

7156

25,986

295

Ruščanská Mária Ing. Tančak

Strojárska 1831, 069 01 Snina

2

8420

31,702

296

Ruščanský Daniel, Ing.

Udavské č. 395,067 31

1

1264

1,264

297

Ruščanský Peter Mgr.

Strojárska 1831/92, Snina

1

1264

1,264

298

Ruščanský Viliam, Ing.

Starinská  2149/51, Humenné

1

2530

2,530

299

Salugová Mária,Ducaničov

Komenského 2652, 069 01 Snina

2

6828

91,385

300

Semjanová  Anna,Macanov          

Fejová 1527/2, 040 01 Košice

4

20000

20,000

301

Schlencová Renáta,Čornani

Jesenského 2028, 069 01 Snina

2

9144

9,144

302

Sičáková Mária,Kapráľová

Sadová 578/4, 067 61 Stakčín

1

2440

2,440

303

Simkulet Ján

Letná 2399/15, 069 01 Snina

4

15607

15,607

304

Simkulet Jaroslav

Strojárska 1832, Snina

0

0

28,217

305

Simkulet Mikuláš

Laborecká 24, 066 01 Humenné

2

5852

24,682

306

Simkulet Miroslav Mudr.

Svätoplukova, Snina

0

0

24,041

307

Simkulet Vasiľ

Starinská 2283/5, 069 01 Snina

2

8778

8,778

308

Simkulet Vladimír

Starinská 2282, 069 01 Snina

1

4635

24,354

309

Simkuletová Alena Mgr.

Jenisejská1432/43,KošiceNadJazerom04012

1

2926

21,756

310

Simkuletová Irena

Laborecká č. 24, Humenné

0

0

7,089

311

Simkuletová Silvia

Laborecká 24, 066 01 Humenné

1

1524

1,524

312

Sivčová Božena

Udavské č. 109, 067 31

0

0

26,058

313

Sivulka Miroslav

Sadová 577/3, 067 61 Stakčín

1

4450

4,450

314

Smoľák Alexander

Laborecká 72, 066 01 Humenné

1

1171

1,171

315

Smolák Andrej

Ružová dolina 327/11 Blava-Ružinov

5

20895

20,895

316

Smoľak Eliáš

Riečna 2108/1, Humenné

2

5120

5,120

317

Smoľak Fedor

Sadová 588, 067 61 Stakčín

1

1857

7,537

318

Smoľak Ivan

Duklianska 645, 067 61 Stakčín

1

1857

7,537

319

Smoľak Ján

Partizánska 1834/26, 069 01 Snina

2

6909

12,589

320

Smoľak Ján

Pospíchalová 1129,19800 Praha 98

1

1697

1,697

321

Smoľak Jaroslav

Laborecká 1902/73  Humenné

1

4878

33,095

322

Smoľak Jaroslav

Letná 2388, 069 01 Snina

5

20509

20,509

323

Smoľak Juraj

ul.Dlhá 559/69, 067 61 Stakčín

1

1857

7,537

324

Smoľak Juraj

Sládkovičova 2508, Snina

0

0

39,485

325

Smoľak Ladislav

Gladkova 2383, 069 01 Snina

2

7722

13,402

326

Smoľak Michal

SNP č. 413, 067 61 Stakčín

0

0

7,089

327

Smoľak Sergej, Ing.

Duklianska 643, 067 61 Stakčín

1

1524

1,524

328

Smoľak Vasiľ

Jesenského 2690, 069 01 Snina

1

1857

7,537

329

Smoľak Viktor

ul.1.mája 2052/4, 069 01 Snina

1

1857

1,857

330

Smoľakova Helena,Macejko

Duklianska 19, 067 61 Stakčín

3

14633

71,019

331

Smoľakova Zdenka,Kapraľo

Duchnovičova 316, 067 61 Stakčín

3

10033

10,033

332

Stebnícka Anna,Kosťunová

Třebíčska 1844/20, Humenné

3

12599

12,599

333

Steindorfova Božena,Racik

Kleiberweg 1, Sinn, SRN ,  357 64

3

13929

22,024

334

Strámska Jana, Mgr.,Lattov

Bernoláková 29, 040 11 Košice

1

4321

4,321

335

Surina Ivan

Puškinová č. 16, Humenné

0

0

14,132

336

Surina Ján

Sídl. II/A, bl. 14, Humenné

1

1829

1,829

337

Surina Fedor

SNP č. 6,  Humenné

0

0

28,217

338

Surina Peter

SNP 2507/6, 066 01 Humenné

1

606

606

339

Surinčáková Mária, Lukšov               

Nábřežní 99, 736 01 Havířov ČR

1

2440

2,440

340

Surinová Oľga

Levočšská 4702/81, 080 01 Prešov

1

1221

1,221

341

Svobodová Alena

Beniaková 34, Bratislava

0

0

14,107

342

Szepsiová Mária

Turňa n/Bodvou, 04402,Dolná Kostolná 470

1

2926

30,612

343

Šajgalík  Ondrej Mgr.

Trnavského 889/2, 949 01 Nitra

8

36582

36,582

344

Škremková Darina

Študentska 2046, Snina

0

0

18,830

345

Šoltesova Zuzana,Vasilcová

J. Kráľa 1010/8, Snina

1

3842

3,842

346

Šoltysová Anna

Svornosti 2366/11,0strava-Zabř

0

0

18,830

347

Štieberova Ivana, Vasilcová

Na Brehu 1065/11, 080 05 Prešov-Solivar

1

3575

3,575

348

Štutika Jozef

Podhorská 2994/130, Snina

1

3660

16,195

349

Tančák František

Hostovice 114, 067 35 Pčoliné

2

7691

7,691

350

Tančák Ivan

Solivarska 11761/76A, 080 05  Prešov

17

84716

84,716

351

Tančák Ladislav

Pčoliné 230, 067 35 Pčoliné

2

7691

7,691

352

Tančák Miroslav

ul.1mája 2052, 069 01 Snina

1

147

147

353

Tančaková Anna

1.mája 2052,Snina

0

0

18,830

354

Tančaková Mária

Udavské č. 109,067 31

0

0

56,386

355

Tančákova Zuzana

Doležalova 1050, Černý most198 00 Praha 9, ČR

1

1098

1,098

356

Terpaková Jarmila

Perečínska 2413/7,Snina

0

0

56,386

357

Timková Anna, Ing.

Blagoevova 2678/22, 85104 Blava

11

51909

80,104

358

Trúsiková Anna,Ing.,Kucer

Kožušnicka 916/7, 911 05 Trenčín

3

14632

14,632

359

Vachalíkova Mária,Kristlov

Hanulová  1983/15, 810 00  Bratislava

1

2926

2,926

360

Vasiľco Andrej

Mlékovice, Zásmuky, 28144,ČR

1

780

780

361

Vasiľco Juraj

Blok č.4, Bečov, 43526  B.Bystrica

1

780

780

362

Vasiľco Rastislav

SNP 2517/33, 066 01 Humenné

5

20507

34,639

363

Vasilco Milan

1.mája 2952, Snina

0

0

14,130

364

Vendlová Mária, r.Vovčik

Žichlinek, 563 01 Ústí nad Orlicí ČR

1

2926

2,926

365

Vislocká Zuzana,Kosťunová       

Višňová 2587/3, 040 01 Košice

3

13929

22,024

366

Víznerová Helena

Horní Podluží 259, 407 57 Horní Podluží ČR

2

5752

12,053

367

Vovčík Ivan

Kremériová 35, Bratislava

1

2926

2,926

368

Vovčík Ján

ul.1.mája 2052, 069 01 Snina

2

5852

5,852

369

Vovčík Ján, JUDr.

Tajch 769/9, 067 81 Belá n/C

14

67470

95,759

370

Vovčík Vasiľ

Študentská 2046, 069 01 Snina

2

8291

64,677

371

Vršecká Mária, Bušová  

Lodce-Šternberg 80, ČR

1

1341

1,341

372

Weiszova Jana-Havrišako

Kurská 889/7, 04022 Košice-Darg.hr

2

7156

7,156

373

Zaremba Jaroslav

Komenského 2653, 069 01 Snina

1

3660

3,660

374

Zubaľ Milan, Mgr.

SNP č. 477,067 61 Stakčín

2

7317

35,534

375

Zubaľ Miroslav

Kukučínová 2042, Snina

0

0

18,830

376

Zubaľová Jana

Laborecká 6, 066 01 Humenné

5

21951

24,110

377

Zubaľová Mária-Chochru

Laborecká 1850/6, Humenné

0

0

26,058